项 1 (4:34) | |
---|---|
選項 | 指引 | |
---|---|---|
Chiedozie
Saffie Osborne / C Hills |
6.00 | |
Split The Profit
Callum Shepherd / M Murphy & M Keady |
4.33 | |
Sighter
Joe Leavy / R Hannon |
8.50 | |
Hot Front
N Callan / P D Evans |
13.00 | |
Bint Havana Gold
Ethan Jones / R Hughes |
8.00 | |
Dark Dreamer
Tom Marquand / R M H Cowell |
4.00 | |
Revenue
Charles Bishop / Eve Johnson Houghton |
8.00 | |
Invincible Navy
Rhys Clutterbuck / R Cook & J Bridger |
12.00 | |
Hearitfortheboys
R Kingscote / A W Carroll |
7.50 | |
Talking Rubbish
Anna Gibson / P Crate |
29.00 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Tom Marquand / R M H Cowell |
||
项 2 (5:09) | |
---|---|
選項 | 指引 | |
---|---|---|
Hector
P Cosgrave / George Baker |
51.00 | |
Ash Wednesday
K Stott / H Main |
67.00 | |
Nemov
R Kingscote / C G Cox |
||
The Amazon
N Callan / J Tate |
4.50 | |
Ayurveda
Rhys Clutterbuck / J Ferguson |
126.00 | |
Balmoral Lady
Non Runner / E Walker |
開賽賠率 | |
Idle Assembly
Rob Hornby / B J Meehan |
10.00 | |
Perianth
S W Kelly / Mrs P Sly |
6.00 | |
Two B Tanned
Callum Shepherd / George Scott |
126.00 | |
Unnamed Favourite
R Kingscote / C G Cox |
1.44 | |
项 3 (5:39) | |
---|---|
選項 | 指引 | |
---|---|---|
Hurtle Wallop
P Cosgrave / J R Boyle |
29.00 | |
Emperor Dream
Charlie Bennett / T Kent |
81.00 | |
Ganton
S M Levey / B J Meehan |
67.00 | |
Incan Empire
George Wood / Harry Eustace |
34.00 | |
Lyric
R Havlin / J & T Gosden |
3.50 | |
Master Builder
Oisin Murphy / D Menuisier |
9.50 | |
Wafei
James Doyle / W J Haggas |
1.53 | |
Lady Bancroft
Rob Hornby / R M Beckett |
17.00 | |
Loving Look
Callum Shepherd / H Morrison |
29.00 | |
Unnamed Favourite
James Doyle / W J Haggas |
||
项 4 (6:09) | |
---|---|
選項 | 指引 | |
---|---|---|
Bobacious
Joshua Bryan / G Nicholls |
67.00 | |
Dramatic Star
Tom Marquand / W J Haggas |
7.50 | |
Fighter Command
R Havlin / J & T Gosden |
||
Kingkeer
Rob Hornby / H Morrison |
19.00 | |
Liam Swagger
N Callan / James Owen |
7.50 | |
More Thunder
R Kingscote / Sir Michael Stoute |
4.50 | |
Postponed Legacy
Callum Hutchinson / M Keighley |
151.00 | |
Cosmos Artist
A J Farragher / R J Smith |
301.00 | |
Selectivity
Joey Haynes / M P Tregoning |
34.00 | |
Unnamed Favourite
R Havlin / J & T Gosden |
1.73 | |
项 5 (6:39) | |
---|---|
選項 | 指引 | |
---|---|---|
Asgard's Captain
Rhys Clutterbuck / Dylan Cunha |
6.50 | |
The Whipmaster
T P Queally / G L Moore |
12.00 | |
Silver Gunn
N Callan / M Botti |
8.00 | |
Enthrallment
Benoit D L Sayette / K Jewell |
13.00 | |
Fast Steps
Oisin Murphy / B R Millman |
3.75 | |
Mythical Guest
Callum Shepherd / G G Margarson |
3.75 | |
Morcar
Non Runner / R Hannon |
8.00 | |
First Officer
Sorin Moldoveanu / Jane Chapple-Hyam |
6.50 | |
Grey Fox
Charles Bishop / Miss E C Lavelle |
23.00 | |
Silastar
Rob Hornby / G L Moore |
29.00 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Oisin Murphy / B R Millman |
||
项 6 (7:09) | |
---|---|
選項 | 指引 | |
---|---|---|
Gentle Whinny
Oisin Murphy / D J Coakley |
12.00 | |
Gold Aura
Dylan Hogan / Jack Jones |
8.00 | |
Kissininthebackrow
Gina Mangan / Dr R Newland & J Insole |
17.00 | |
Kehlani
Benoit D L Sayette / K P De Foy |
12.00 | |
Shalfa
R Havlin / Mrs L Richards |
34.00 | |
Naasma
Paddy Bradley / P Phelan |
26.00 | |
So Farhh So Good
Charles Bishop / R L Llewellyn |
29.00 | |
Mrembo
Olivia Tubb / J G Portman |
17.00 | |
Parikarma
T P Queally / G L Moore |
41.00 | |
Pique'
Callum Shepherd / J R Fanshawe |
3.75 | |
Dream Selection
Pierre-Louis Jamin / Tom Dascombe |
26.00 | |
Allonsy
Rob Hornby / R M Beckett |
||
Opec
A J Farragher / James Owen |
8.50 | |
Demanding Lilley
Joey Haynes / M P Tregoning |
41.00 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Rob Hornby / R M Beckett |
3.00 |
1/5 賠率 位置 1,2,3,4
( 彩池指引顯示可在賽事開始前被更改並僅用於指引用途。 )