Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 00:00 UK |
10/11
|
Minnesota Timberwolves @ Denver Nuggets (-4.5) |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 18:00 UK |
10/11
|
Orlando Magic @ Cleveland Cavaliers (-3.5) |
10/11
|
|||||
07 May | 00:30 UK |
10/11
|
Indiana Pacers @ New York Knicks (-6.0) |
10/11
|
|||||
08 May | 02:30 UK |
10/11
|
Dallas Mavericks @ Oklahoma City Thunder (-3.5) |
10/11
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 May | 19:15 UK |
10/11
|
Panathinaikos (-8.5) v Maccabi Tel Aviv |
10/11
|
|||||
08 May | 18:00 UK |
10/11
|
AS Monaco (-3.5) v Fenerbahce |
10/11
|
|||||
08 May | 20:00 UK |
10/11
|
FC Barcelona (-3.5) v Olympiacos |
10/11
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11
|
Bilbao Basket (-8.0) v Palencia |
10/11
|
|||||||
10/11
|
Obradoiro CAB (-4.5) v BC Andorra |
10/11
|
|||||||
10/11
|
Valencia Basket (-8.5) v Joventut Badalona |
10/11
|
|||||||
05 May | 11:30 UK |
10/11
|
Real Madrid (-15.5) v CB Granada |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 11:30 UK |
10/11
|
Basket Zaragoza v Manresa (-2.5) |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 16:00 UK |
10/11
|
Baskonia (-11.5) v Basquet Girona |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 16:00 UK |
10/11
|
Breogan Lugo v Lenovo Tenerife (-3.5) |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 17:30 UK |
10/11
|
Unicaja Malaga (-8.0) v UCAM Murcia |
10/11
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 17:15 UK |
10/11
|
Pistoia Basket (-6.5) v Pallacanestro Varese |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 17:15 UK |
10/11
|
Vanoli Cremona v Olimpia Milano (-10.5) |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 17:15 UK |
10/11
|
Virtus Bologna (-11.5) v Aquila Basket Trento |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 17:15 UK |
10/11
|
Brescia (-8.5) v Brindisi |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 17:15 UK |
10/11
|
Napoli (-5.5) v Scafati |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 17:15 UK |
10/11
|
Reyer Venezia (-4.5) v V.L. Pesaro |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 17:15 UK |
10/11
|
Dinamo Sassari v Reggio Emilia (-2.5) |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 17:15 UK |
21/25
|
Treviso (-1.5) v Derthona Basket |
EVS
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EVS
|
Crailsheim Merlins (-1.5) v Brose Bamberg |
4/5
|
|||||||
10/11
|
EWE Baskets Oldenburg (-16.5) v Tigers Tubingen |
10/11
|
|||||||
10/11
|
Heidelberg v Ratiopharm Ulm (-8.5) |
10/11
|
|||||||
10/11
|
Hamburg Towers v BV Chemnitz 99 (-5.5) |
10/11
|
|||||||
05 May | 14:30 UK |
EVS
|
MBC v MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (-7.5) |
4/5
|
|||||
05 May | 14:30 UK |
EVS
|
SC Rasta Vechta (-10.5) v BG Goettingen |
4/5
|
|||||
05 May | 14:30 UK |
4/5
|
Loewen Braunschweig (-6.5) v Rostock Seawolves |
EVS
|
|||||
05 May | 16:00 UK |
10/11
|
FC Bayern Munchen (-7.5) v Alba Berlin |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 17:30 UK |
10/11
|
Telekom Baskets Bonn (-3.5) v s.Oliver Wurzburg |
10/11
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11
|
Paris Basketball (-17.0) v Roanne |
10/11
|
|||||||
10/11
|
Bourg-en-Bresse (-9.5) v SLUC Nancy |
10/11
|
|||||||
EVS
|
Strasbourg (-8.5) v Blois |
21/25
|
|||||||
97/100
|
Nanterre v Dijon (-1.5) |
87/100
|
|||||||
21/25
|
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (-14.0) v Metropolitans 92 |
EVS
|
|||||||
97/100
|
Elan Chalon v Saint-Quentin (-2.5) |
87/100
|
|||||||
05 May | 18:00 UK |
10/11
|
ASVEL Basket (-10.5) v Le Portel |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 18:00 UK |
10/11
|
Le Mans (-4.5) v Limoges |
10/11
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/5
|
Wilki Morskie Szczecin (-2.5) v Legia Warsaw |
10/11
|
|||||||
4/5
|
Anwil Wloclawek (-7.5) v Spojnia Stargard |
10/11
|
|||||||
05 May | 17:00 UK |
10/11
|
Trefl Sopot (-5.5) v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
4/5
|
|||||
05 May | 19:00 UK |
17/20
|
Stal Ostrow (-7.5) v Slask Wroclaw |
17/20
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/5
|
Socar Petkim (-9.5) v Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
10/11
|
|||||||
05 May | 11:00 UK |
10/11
|
Merkezefendi Belediyesi v Bahcesehir Koleji (-1.5) |
4/5
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/6
|
CB Menorca v Real Betis (-1.5) |
5/6
|
|||||||
5/6
|
CD Estela v CB Tizona (-8.5) |
5/6
|
|||||||
5/6
|
San Pablo Burgos (-9.5) v Baloncesto Fuenlabrada |
5/6
|
|||||||
05 May | 11:00 UK |
5/6
|
CB Clavijo v Ourense (-2.5) |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 17:00 UK |
5/6
|
CB Coruna (-16.5) v AMICS Castello |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 17:30 UK |
4/5
|
CB Estudiantes (-12.5) v Melilla |
10/11
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/6
|
Famila Schio (W) (-13.5) v Ragusa (W) |
5/6
|
|||||||
5/6
|
Reyer Venezia (W) (-11.5) v Campobasso (W) |
5/6
|
|||||||
05 May | 18:00 UK |
10/11
|
Faenza (W) (-5.5) v Battipaglia (W) |
4/5
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/6
|
Orleans Loiret (-2.5) v Boulazac |
5/6
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/20
|
Leicester Riders (-1.5) v Sheffield Sharks |
17/20
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/5
|
Instituto de Cordoba (-5.5) v San Martin Corrientes |
10/11
|
|||||||
05 May | 00:00 UK |
17/20
|
Gimnasia Esgrima (-7.5) v CA Riachuelo De La Rioja |
17/20
|
|||||
05 May | 01:00 UK |
10/11
|
Platense (-3.5) v Regatas Corrientes |
4/5
|
|||||
06 May | 00:00 UK |
17/20
|
San Lorenzo v Atletico Boca Juniors (-2.5) |
17/20
|
|||||
06 May | 00:00 UK |
17/20
|
Obera (-6.5) v Comunicaciones Mercedes |
17/20
|
|||||
06 May | 01:00 UK |
4/5
|
Ferro Carril Oeste v Obras Sanitarias (-1.5) |
10/11
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/20
|
KK Skrljevo (-8.5) v Vrijednosnice Osijek |
17/20
|
|||||||
05 May | 16:00 UK |
4/5
|
KK Dubrava Zagreb v KK Zadar (-15.5) |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 18:00 UK |
17/20
|
Dubrovnik v KK Split (-10.5) |
17/20
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 14:00 UK |
4/5
|
Basketball Nymburk (-18.5) v NH Ostrava |
10/11
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 05:05 UK |
17/20
|
Toyama Grouses v Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya (-9.5) |
17/20
|
|||||
05 May | 05:10 UK |
4/5
|
Hiroshima Dragonflies v Ryukyu Golden Kings (-1.5) |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 06:05 UK |
17/20
|
Yokohama B-Corsairs v Brave Thunders (-6.5) |
17/20
|
|||||
05 May | 06:05 UK |
17/20
|
Sun Rockers (-12.5) v Shinshu Brave Warriors |
17/20
|
|||||
05 May | 06:05 UK |
17/20
|
Saga Ballooners v Diamond Dolphins (-5.5) |
17/20
|
|||||
05 May | 06:05 UK |
17/20
|
Osaka Evessa (-4.5) v Shimane Susanoo Magic |
17/20
|
|||||
05 May | 06:05 UK |
17/20
|
Akita Northern Happinets v Chiba (-6.5) |
17/20
|
|||||
05 May | 07:05 UK |
10/11
|
SeaHorses Mikawa (-4.5) v San-en NeoPhoenix |
4/5
|
|||||
05 May | 07:05 UK |
17/20
|
Gunma Crane Thunders (-4.5) v Sendai 89ers |
17/20
|
|||||
05 May | 07:05 UK |
17/20
|
Ibaraki Robots v Utsunomiya Brex (-14.5) |
17/20
|
|||||
05 May | 07:05 UK |
10/11
|
Kyoto Hannaryz (-1.5) v Nagasaki Velca |
4/5
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/20
|
Helsinki Seagulls (-6.5) v Kauhajoen Karhu |
17/20
|
|||||||
05 May | 15:00 UK |
17/20
|
BC Nokia (-8.5) v Kataja Basket |
17/20
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 10:00 UK |
4/5
|
Sonic Boom v KCC Egis (-1.5) |
10/11
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/6
|
Rigas Zelli (-1.5) v BK Ventspils |
5/6
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/6
|
Patrioti Levice (-11.5) v MBK Komarno |
5/6
|
|||||||
5/6
|
BC Prievidza (-2.5) v Spisski Rytieri |
5/6
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11
|
Virtus Basket Padova (-4.5) v Sinermatic Ozzano |
4/5
|
|||||||
5/6
|
Gema Montecatiniterme Basket (-1.5) v Basket Fabriano |
5/6
|
|||||||
5/6
|
Aurora Desio (-7.5) v Arechi Salerno |
5/6
|
|||||||
10/11
|
Libertas Livorno (-7.5) v Raggisolaris Faenza |
4/5
|
|||||||
5/6
|
Virtus Cassino (-2.5) v NPC Rieti |
5/6
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 01:00 UK |
4/5
|
Salta v Asociacion Deportiva Atenas (-1.5) |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 01:30 UK |
17/20
|
Deportivo Rivadavia Mendoza v Club Atletico Villa San Martin (-4.5) |
17/20
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 10:00 UK |
5/6
|
Yulon Dinos v Taiwan Beer (-3.5) |
5/6
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 08:00 UK |
5/6
|
Cathay Life (W) (-2.5) v Taiyuan (W) |
5/6
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11
|
Atomeromu (-4.5) v SZTE-Szedeak |
4/5
|
|||||||
5/6
|
Kecskemeti TE (-7.5) v BC Kormend |
5/6
|
|||||||
10/11
|
Kaposvari KK (-5.5) v OSE Lions |
4/5
|
|||||||
5/6
|
Debreceni EAC (-4.5) v Soproni KC |
5/6
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/6
|
Keflavik (-2.5) v UMF Grindavik |
5/6
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/20
|
Vasco da Gama (-2.5) v Bauru |
17/20
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/6
|
Igokea (-7.5) v KK Borac Banja Luka |
5/6
|
|||||||
10/11
|
Bosna Sarajevo (-5.5) v KK Sloboda Tuzla |
4/5
|
|||||||
5/6
|
KK Mladost Mrkonjic Grad v KK Siroki (-8.5) |
5/6
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/20
|
Motilones del Norte (-1.5) v Titanes de Barranquilla |
17/20
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 00:00 UK |
5/6
|
Sportiva Italiana v CD Espanol Osorno (-6.5) |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 00:15 UK |
5/6
|
CD Puente Alto (-5.5) v CD Las Animas |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 00:30 UK |
5/6
|
CD Universidad Catolica De Santiago v Colegio Los Leones De Quilpue (-26.5) |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 00:45 UK |
5/6
|
CD Liceo Pablo Neruda v CEB Puerto Montt (-4.5) |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 01:00 UK |
5/6
|
Deportivo Valdivia (-4.5) v CD Atletico Puerto Varas |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 01:15 UK |
4/5
|
ABA Ancud (-15.5) v CD Espanol De Talca |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 01:30 UK |
5/6
|
CD Castro v Universidad de Concepcion (-7.5) |
5/6
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/6
|
Colo Colo (-14.5) v Boston College |
5/6
|
|||||||
5/6
|
Aleman de Concepcion v Luis Matte Larrain (-1.5) |
5/6
|
|||||||
05 May | 00:15 UK |
5/6
|
Stadio Italiano (-15.5) v CD Brisas |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 01:00 UK |
5/6
|
Truenos De Talca (-19.5) v CD Arturo Prat |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 01:30 UK |
5/6
|
CD Sergio Ceppi (-7.5) v Quilpue Basquetbol |
5/6
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 14:30 UK |
5/6
|
ALS Andrezieux-Boutheon (-7.5) v Mulhouse Pfastatt |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 14:30 UK |
5/6
|
Beliers de Kemper (-5.5) v Rueil AC |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 14:30 UK |
5/6
|
Avignon-Le Pontet (-3.5) v Aurore Vitre |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 16:00 UK |
5/6
|
Caen (-7.5) v Le Havre |
5/6
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 15:30 UK |
5/6
|
Science City Jena (-2.5) v Frankfurt |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 16:00 UK |
5/6
|
VfL Kirchheim Knights v Phoenix Hagen (-1.5) |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 17:00 UK |
5/6
|
Post Sudstadt Karlsruhe (-1.5) v Giessen 46ers |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 17:30 UK |
4/5
|
UBC Munster v Gladiators Trier (-4.5) |
10/11
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 19:00 UK |
5/6
|
Keflavik (W) (-16.5) v Stjarnan FC (W) |
5/6
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/6
|
RANS Simba Bogor v Prawira Bandung (-3.5) |
5/6
|
|||||||
05 May | 08:00 UK |
5/6
|
Satya Wacana Salatiga (-3.5) v Bima Perkasa Jogja |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 10:00 UK |
5/6
|
Tangerang Hawks v Satria Muda Jakarta (-14.5) |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 12:00 UK |
5/6
|
Pacific Caesar Surabaya v Amartha Hangtuah (-13.5) |
5/6
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11
|
Sagesse Beirut (-6.5) v Beirut SC |
4/5
|
|||||||
05 May | 14:45 UK |
10/11
|
Homentemen v Al Riyadi Beirut (-11.5) |
4/5
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 04:00 UK |
5/6
|
Otago Nuggets (-4.5) v Nelson Giants |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 07:30 UK |
4/5
|
Manawatu Jets v Wellington Saints (-17.5) |
10/11
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/6
|
Gornik Walbrzych (-3.5) v Polpharma Starogard |
5/6
|
|||||||
5/6
|
Bydgoszcz (-8.5) v GKS Tychy |
5/6
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 01:00 UK |
4/5
|
Gigantes de Carolina v Mets de Guaynabo (-1.5) |
10/11
|
|||||
05 May | 01:00 UK |
5/6
|
Vaqueros Bayamon (-4.5) v Atleticos San German |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 01:00 UK |
4/5
|
Indios Mayaguez (-4.5) v Santeros Aguada |
10/11
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 15:00 UK |
17/20
|
Uniao Sportiva (W) (-4.5) v SL Benfica (W) |
17/20
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 02:30 UK |
5/6
|
Santiagueno BC v ITD Santa Tecla BC (-6.5) |
5/6
|
|||||
05 May | 02:30 UK |
5/6
|
Lobos BKB (-5.5) v San Vicente |
5/6
|
Spread | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 May | 01:15 UK |
4/5
|
Hebraica (-2.5) v Defensor Sporting |
10/11
|
Alert - your bet has not been placed
This is a timed offer - Please click Place Bet to accept or Decline Offer to reject